Networking

Shop for the newest networking devices and save up to 50%. Fast delivery Australia wide.

17 Products

Ubiquiti [UF-SM-1G-S] UFiber Single-Mode Fiber Modules

$39.00
Low In StockSelling fast!

HP Aruba Procurve Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC [J4858C]

$299.00
Low In StockSelling fast!

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module [SFP-10G-SR=]

$689.00
Stock in warehouseDispatch in 2-5 Working days

Cisco 19in Rackmount [RCKMNT-19-CMPCT=]

$99.00
Stock in warehouseDispatch in 2-5 Working days

Cisco 50CM Type 1 Stacking Cable [STACK-T1-50CM=]

$129.00
Stock in warehouseDispatch in 2-5 Working days

HPE Aruba [J4858D] SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module

$299.00
Stock in warehouseDispatch in 2-5 Working days

Aruba 3810M/2930M 4SFP+ MACsec Module [JL083A]

$1,419.00
Stock in warehouseDispatch in 2-5 Working days

HPE Aruba [J4859D] 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

$649.00
Stock in warehouseDispatch in 2-5 Working days

Aruba 2930 2-port Stacking Module [JL325A]

$809.00
Stock in warehouseDispatch in 2-5 Working days

Cisco Catalyst 9200L Stack Module [C9200L-STACK-KIT=]

$1,069.00
Stock in warehouseDispatch in 2-5 Working days

Netgear ProSafe [AXM763-10000S] 10GE LRM SFP + LC GBIC

$889.00
Pre-orderCall for ETA

Cisco QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver [QSFP-40G-SR-BD=]

$1,159.00
Pre-orderCall for ETA