ALOGIC [LCLC-03-OM1] 3m LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1

SKU 596861
$19.00
Pre-orderCall for ETA
$19.00

ALOGIC 3m LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1  [LCLC-03-OM1]

The Multi-Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel, the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications up to over 25 m lengths. The Alogic Fibre Cables are constructed with high-quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 3 glass and high-grade connectors with ceramic ferrules to ensure the maximum performance accuracy and durability. 

Type: LC, LC

Length: 3m

Compatible with: 

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.